1. Home
  2. Login
  3. Recent Orders
  4. View Cart
  5. Checkout

SFB - Fiber Patchcord, duplex LC-SC, OM1, 1M

SFB - Fiber Patchcord, duplex LC-SC, OM1, 1M


Ideal fibre cable to connect RME gear to Neutrik Opticalcon connectors.
1 Meter length

Price: 18,15 (Including VAT at 21% For EU customers)


Recently Viewed